BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER

By: Big Bang

JAPAN 5TH SINGLE

kimi wa MY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER HANGOVER YEAH

kagayaku HEADLIGHT nemuranai machi e ARE YOU READY?

koko kara ga shoubu ase-razu ni genkai made zenkai de ikou!

nagareru RADIO chijimeru kyori wo OH OH OH

yukisaki wa mada ienai yo HONEY CLOSE YOUR EYES

WE’RE GONNA GET DOWN DOWN DOWN! GIMME LOVE LOVE LOVE!

sagas hi motometeta LADY

dare ni motomerarenai MAKING LOVE kiga sumumate GO!

kimi wa MY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER HANGOVER YEAH

kimi wa MY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER HANGOVER

IT’S ME G.D (I KNOW YOU LOVE ME)

MA-MA-MA-MA-MA MY BEAUTIFUL GIRL 1,2,3 TO THE 4-SHO

ONE LIKE YOU THERE AIN’T NOBODY CAN DO THEM THINGS YOU DO SO TRUE

I’M SO EXCITED DELIGHTED I WON’T DENY IT NOR FIGHT IT

BABY YOU GOT WHAT I NEED GOT ME JUMPIN’ JUMPIN’ OFF MY FEET

BABY THERE’S NO PLAYIN’ DELAYIN’ ALWAYS GOT ME FEELIN’ THAT HEALIN’

EVERYDAY I’M SMILIN’ AND WILDIN’ WHEN I THINK ABOUT YOU THINK ABOUT YOU

GOT ME FLYIN’ SO HIGH ‘N AND I WON’T STOP BRINGIN’ AND BRINGIN’ THAT (BANG!)

B.I.G (BANG!) T.O.P (BANG!) BABY THAT’S HOW IT BE

WE’RE GONNA GET DOWN DOWN DOWN! GIMME LOVE LOVE LOVE!

sagas hi motometeta LADY

dare ni motomerarenai MAKING LOVE honoo no yo ni atsui

kimi wa MY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER HANGOVER YEAH

kimi wa MY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER HANGOVER

YOU GOT MY HEART LOVE GAME MAKE ME CRAZY BABY

KISS MY LIPS kuruwa se 360° mou naru you ni naru shikanai

WE’RE GONNA GET DOWN DOWN DOWN! GIMME LOVE LOVE LOVE!

sagas hi motometeta LADY

dare ni motomerarenai MAKING LOVE kiga sumumate GO!

kimi wa MY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER HANGOVER YEAH

kimi wa MY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER HANGOVER YEAH

BABE LET’S GO! WE’LL LET YOU WAKE UP IN LOVE ANYTIME I CAN’T GET ENOUGH

BUT THAT KINDNESS SWEETNESS I DON’T WANT IT EVER TO END

SO AMAZING MORE THAN ABOVE BABY WHEN YOU TAKE IT SHOW LOVE YOU DEFINE US AND (NUDGE) US

WANNA GIVE YOU ALL MY BABY oh oh oh~ oh oh oh oh~

BEAUTFUL BEAUTIFUL BEAUTIFUL oh oh oh~ oh oh oh oh~

Credit to: jpopasia

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s